Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Blue North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9E48F8A6-4F5F-4982-8C4C-5F12750BE1A0&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
A3 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010
A6 : San Diego SC B2010 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486462  Ingold Sports Park  09:15 AM  3S A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
 486461  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1A A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010
 486463  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486464  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
 486466  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange
 486465  Luz Duran Park  06:00 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486469  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
 486468  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
 486467  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486471  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
 486470  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold
 486472  Ivy HS   --    --  A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486473  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
 486474  Torrey Hills Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold
 486475  Luz Duran Park  03:50 PM  1B A2 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486476  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold
 486477  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1B A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
 486478  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486481  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010
 486480  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
 486479  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486484  Ingold Sports Park  09:15 AM  3N A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold
 486482  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1B A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange
 486483  Torrey Hills Park  02:25 PM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486487  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2010
 486485  Design 39 Campus  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange
 486486  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486490  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
 486489  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
 486488  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3N A1 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486492  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
 486493  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Pentonvs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange
 486491  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Goldvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 486496  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange
 486494  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3S A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
 486495  Luz Duran Park  05:50 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.