Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1 Central
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : CSC B-2001/00 Academy33133330330252.5025.00 16  18  12 0
 A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B0113133033330232.3023.00 17  12  10 1
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite1103033303-2151.5015.00 10  11  14 1
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero30300300030121.2012.00 1  23  11 0
 A3 : Atlante SD E Duran01303030000101.0010.00 -10  39  8 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC B00 Elite0000000000000.000.00 -34  54  15 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493739  Willie Henderson Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD E Duran 2 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy3
 493740  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B011
 493741  Helix HS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 6 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493743  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite 1 vs.Atlante SD E Duran1
 493742  Montgomery Waller Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B00 Elite 2 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy5
 493744  Hoover High School  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493746  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B00 Elite 1 vs.Atlante SD E Duran9
 493745  Pershing MS  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B-2001/00 Academy 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012
 493747  Helix HS  05:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493748  Hoover High School  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 3 vs.Atlante SD E Duran1
 493749  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite 5 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite1
 493750  Pershing MS  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4CSC B-2001/00 Academy 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493751  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B-2001/00 Academy 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite2
 493753  Hoover High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 11 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite0
 493752  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD E Duran 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493756  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC B00 Elite 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero3
 493754  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC B-2001/00 Academy 6 vs.Atlante SD E Duran2
 493755  Hoover High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493757  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5CSC B-2001/00 Academy 6 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite0
 493759  West Hills H S  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B015

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493762  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero0
 493761  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD E Duran 5 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite1
 493760  Pershing MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 4 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493764  Palm Ridge Park  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC B00 Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite1F
 493763  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD E Duran 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B017
 493765  Helix HS  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493768  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B00 Elite 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B013
 493767  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 7 vs.Atlante SD E Duran2
 493766  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite 0 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy2

Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 493758  Ocean View Hills School  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD E Duran 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Elite7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.