Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9410F538-9326-498C-9766-9624C5602251&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
A2 : NFFC B2004 BLACK
A3 : Matrix B04 TS
A4 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
A5 : Aztecs FC B04 Red
A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
A8 : Rangers SC - B2004 White
A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
A10 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman
A11 : Aztecs FC B04 white

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524945  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 524946  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman
 524947  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524944  Nestor Neighborhood Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 524948  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Aztecs FC B04 white

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524952  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 524951  Sunbow Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524953  Montgomery Waller Park  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 524949  Hickman  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 524950  Junipero Serra HS  05:10 PM  4 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 TSvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524955  Palm Ridge Park  09:50 AM  6 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Matrix B04 TS
 524957  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 524956  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Aztecs FC B04 white
 524954  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 524958  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524962  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 524963  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.Aztecs FC B04 white
 524959  Nestor Neighborhood Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Matrix B04 TS
 524961  Canyon Crest  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 524960  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524964  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 524968  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 524966  Sunbow Park  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 524967  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Matrix B04 TS
 524965  Monte Vista HS  06:55 PM  1 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525009  Junipero Serra HS  04:45 PM  4 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 TSvs.Aztecs FC B04 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524970  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524972  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A4 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman
 524973  Sunbow Park  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 524969  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 524971  Junipero Serra HS  04:35 PM  4 A3 vs A11Matrix B04 TSvs.Aztecs FC B04 white

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524978  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A11 vs A5Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 524975  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 524977  Rancho del Rey MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 524976  San Ysidro HS  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 524974  Junipero Serra HS  04:25 PM  4 A3 vs A2Matrix B04 TSvs.NFFC B2004 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524982  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 524979  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 524980  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 524981  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 524983  Junipero Serra HS  04:15 PM  4 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 TSvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524988  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 524987  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A9Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524984  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Matrix B04 TS
 524986  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman
 524985  Nestor Neighborhood Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524989  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 524993  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A11 vs A1Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 524991  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Matrix B04 TS
 524990  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524992  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 524998  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 524994  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Aztecs FC B04 white
 524995  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 524996  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 524997  Junipero Serra HS  03:55 PM  4 A3 vs A10Matrix B04 TSvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525002  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 525000  Hickman  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 525001  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzmanvs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 524999  Sunbow Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 525003  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A4Aztecs FC B04 whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 525008  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Aztecs FC B04 white
 525007  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman
 525004  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 525006  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 525005  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Matrix B04 TS






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.