Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68722933-D882-4B81-980A-37EA8638B38B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : San Marcos United - B03FC
A2 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
A3 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
A4 : SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)
A5 : INTRA FC - B2003
A6 : San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White
A7 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
A8 : Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500777  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos United - B03FCvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
 500779  Cliffridge Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold
 500778  Ramona Community Park  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6INTRA FC - B2003vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500783  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500782  Connors Park  11:25 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos United - B03FCvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500781  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.INTRA FC - B2003
 500780  Ingold Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500784  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
 500787  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3INTRA FC - B2003vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500785  West Hills H S  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold
 500786  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.San Marcos United - B03FC

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500790  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)
 500791  Helix HS  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500788  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500795  Palm Ridge Park  09:50 AM  6 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)
 500792  Fallbrook HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500793  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.INTRA FC - B2003
 500794  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos United - B03FCvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500776  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500789  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1INTRA FC - B2003vs.San Marcos United - B03FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500798  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2INTRA FC - B2003vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
 500796  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White
 500799  Allen Field  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500797  Helix HS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.San Marcos United - B03FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500802  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.INTRA FC - B2003
 500800  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500803  Ingold Sports Park  03:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500801  Hollandia Park  08:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos United - B03FCvs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500806  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.INTRA FC - B2003
 500804  West Hills H S  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)
 500807  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley
 500805  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.San Marcos United - B03FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500810  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.San Marcos United - B03FC
 500809  Ramona Community Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8INTRA FC - B2003vs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold
 500808  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500811  Helix HS  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavalavs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500813  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B03 PSG Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500814  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos United - B03FCvs.SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)
 500815  Allen Field  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.INTRA FC - B2003
 500812  Ingold Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500818  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 White
 500819  Allen Field  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500816  Ingold Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2003vs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold
 500817  Hollandia Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos United - B03FCvs.INTRA FC - B2003

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500822  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Whitevs.San Marcos United - B03FC
 500821  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7INTRA FC - B2003vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala
 500823  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2003 (Ramos)vs.Aztecs FC B03 PSG Gold
 500820  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobleyvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.