Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8D4EA30F-21C4-4AC7-B092-70FB6818F5EE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
A2 : Rangers SC - B2009 Red
A3 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
A4 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier
A6 : Atlante SD E Moreno
A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Black
A8 : Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520382  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
 520380  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
 520381  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 520379  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.San Diego SC B2009 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520383  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
 520386  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD E Morenovs.San Diego SC B2009 Black
 520385  Harborside Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520384  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520390  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520389  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
 520387  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD E Morenovs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
 520388  Rancho Bernardo Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520392  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
 520393  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD E Morenovs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
 520394  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520391  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520395  Montevalle Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520397  Harborside Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 520398  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
 520396  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520402  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
 520401  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
 520399  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 520400  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520403  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Atlante SD E Morenovs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520404  Harborside Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
 520406  Montevalle Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.San Diego SC B2009 Black
 520405  Helix HS  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520409  Larsen Field  09:50 AM  5 A6 vs A5Atlante SD E Morenovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier
 520408  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
 520410  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
 520407  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520411  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
 520413  Robert Egger Rec Center  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
 520412  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
 520414  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Blackvs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520415  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 520418  Robert Egger Rec Center  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier
 520417  Harborside Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
 520416  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD - L Kealaluhivs.San Diego SC B2009 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520419  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Rangers SC - B2009 Redvs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
 520422  Robert Egger Rec Center  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black
 520421  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 520420  Harborside Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 520423  Robert Egger Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
 520424  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2009 Black
 520426  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harnsvs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
 520425  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD E Morenovs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.