Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85A224FB-C0E5-413E-96F1-0F2210B322C2&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka30333331  -019 13  12  5 1
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy3303333   -018 15  2  3 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton0333330   -015 11  6  0 0
 A3 : Attack B06 Premier303013    -010 3  12  2 0
 A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060330103   -010 -5  17  1 0
 A9 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0003031   -07 -9  15  1 0
 A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black3003000   -06 -10  17  1 1
 A6 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison330000    -06 -1  14  4 0
 A7 : Rangers SC - B2006 Academy0000000   -00 -17  31  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491761  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061
 491760  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0
 491762  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy2
 491759  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491763  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK1
 491765  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Attack B06 Premier 5 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka4
 491764  Sunbow Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Rangers SC - B2006 Academy 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton2
 491766  Hoover High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491769  Poinsettia Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0
 491770  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 3 vs.Attack B06 Premier0
 491768  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0
 491767  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B063

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491771  San Dieguito Academy HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060
 491772  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy0
 491773  Vista High School  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison0
 491774  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack B06 Premier 8 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491778  Sage Canyon Park  10:25 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0
 491777  Sunbow Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rangers SC - B2006 Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy8
 491775  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491776  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 1 vs.Attack B06 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491780  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison1
 491779  Clairemont High School SB  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.Attack B06 Premier1
 491782  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A1Rangers SC - B2006 Academy 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka3
 491781  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491785  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060
 491784  Poinsettia Park  08:35 AM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1
 491786  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 2 vs.Attack B06 Premier4
 491783  Cleator Community Park  04:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491788  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy4
 491789  Hoover High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy2
 491787  Cleator Community Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A1Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491791  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack B06 Premier   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 
 491794  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy   vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 
 491793  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 
 491792  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black   vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491790  Cathedral Catholic HS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Attack B06 Premier   vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491797  Hoover High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06   vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 
 491795  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 
 491796  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 
 491798  Winding Walk Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rangers SC - B2006 Academy   vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491799  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka   vs.Attack B06 Premier 
 491802  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Rangers SC - B2006 Academy   vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 
 491801  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 
 491800  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison   vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491803  Nativity Church  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B06 Premier   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.