Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD2EA973-C64E-4D3E-AD74-D8E19C5668BD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008
A2 : Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
A3 : Rangers SC - B2008 Red
A4 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
A5 : Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
A7 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
A9 : Atlante SD A Herrera
A10 : FC Heat B2008 BLACK
A11 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
A12 : San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
A13 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521416  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A13San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
 521415  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A12Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
 521414  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
 521413  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 527834  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008
 521412  Rios Canyon ES  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521418  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008
 521419  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  2 A11 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
 521420  Robb Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
 527835  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 521417  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Atlante SD A Herreravs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521426  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red
 521423  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
 521424  Ingold Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
 521427  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Atlante SD A Herreravs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
 521425  Bell MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
 521422  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 528028  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A13 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
 528029  Voyager Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A12Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
 528030  Mesa Verde MS  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
 528031  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK
 528032  Ingold Sports Park  11:25 AM  1 A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 528033  Rios Canyon ES  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521428  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A10 vs A13FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
 521433  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red
 521429  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
 521431  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
 521430  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
 521432  Bell MS  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 528026  Bell MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A13DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521435  Voyager Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 521438  Rios Canyon ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
 521436  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
 521437  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521421  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  3 A13 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
 521434  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  7 A10 vs A2FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521443  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008
 521441  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5Atlante SD A Herreravs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
 521442  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A10San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK
 527836  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
 521440  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
 527837  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A11 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521446  Voyager Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A13Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008
 521444  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
 521447  Cesar Chavez Park  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Atlante SD A Herreravs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 521445  Rolling Hills Pk  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
 521448  Bell MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
 527838  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A6FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521464  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEWvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
 521439  Rolling Hills Pk  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521451  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
 521450  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Atlante SD A Herreravs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008
 521454  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 521453  Ingold Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A12Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze
 521452  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A10 vs A8FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
 521449  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521455  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 521457  Voyager Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008
 521458  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A7Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 521459  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
 521460  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK
 521456  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521461  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza
 521466  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A9Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 521465  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego SC B2008 Bronzevs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK
 521462  Voyager Park  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - B2008 Redvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
 521463  Torrey Hills Park  11:50 AM  1 A11 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andradevs.DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521468  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 521470  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A13 vs A11Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
 521471  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premier
 521472  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premiervs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red
 521467  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521469  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.Atlante SD A Herrera

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521474  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A11Albion SC B08 Premier - Smithvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
 521475  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A10 vs A3FC Heat B2008 BLACKvs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red
 521473  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Mezavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
 521476  Ingold Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2008 Premiervs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 WHITE LEFFEW
 528027  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Atlante SD A Herreravs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.