Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1B5675E-0EDE-42C2-AB81-4CE8BEE4E5D8&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3333033     -018 19  7  4 1
 A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)3330333     -018 19  8  1 1
 A10 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt1303333     -016 8  6  4 0
 A2 : CSC B-2005 White3330033     -015 5  12  2 0
 A3 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans13303300    -013 -1  18  2 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell303301      -010 3  11  2 0
 A6 : Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou00033100    -07 -5  21  2 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco0003030     -06 -6  17  1 0
 A1 : Matrix B05 MM Wht000000      -00 -17  26  2 0
 A9 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias0000000     -00 -25  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498980  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt1
 498982  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias0
 498978  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell1F
 498981  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)5
 498979  Wangenheim MS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B05 MM Wht 2 vs.CSC B-2005 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498984  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt3
 498985  Pershing MS  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A8CSC B-2005 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell1
 498987  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5
 498986  Rosa Parks  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias0
 498983  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B05 MM Wht 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498989  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 0 vs.CSC B-2005 White3
 498992  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias1
 498990  Hilton Head Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht1
 498991  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt0
 498988  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499015  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498994  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Matrix B05 MM Wht 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco6
 498995  Sunset View  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 3 vs.CSC B-2005 White2
 498996  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt6
 498993  Robb Field  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 5 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499000  Morse High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco1
 498998  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3
 499001  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 8 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht0
 499002  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans11
 498999  Willow Grove Elem  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 2 vs.CSC B-2005 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499007  La Presa MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 4 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht0
 499003  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou3
 499004  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias1
 499006  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0
 499005  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3CSC B-2005 White 4 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498997  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499010  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans1
 499012  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5CSC B-2005 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco1
 499008  Willow Grove Elem  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou0
 499009  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)11
 499011  Hourglass ParkClosed!  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A8Matrix B05 MM Wht   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499016  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 
 499014  La Presa MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)   vs.CSC B-2005 White 
 499017  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 
 499013  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias   vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499022  Hilton Head Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 
 499018  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 
 499021  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A10Matrix B05 MM Wht   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 
 499019  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CSC B-2005 White   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 
 499020  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499026  La Presa MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 
 499023  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 
 499024  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1CSC B-2005 White   vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht 
 499025  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  6 A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 
 499027  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499031  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 
 499032  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt 
 499030  Hilton Head Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite   vs.CSC B-2005 White 
 499029  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 
 499028  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans   vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499034  Pershing MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6CSC B-2005 White   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 
 499035  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Matrix B05 MM Wht   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 
 499036  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:35 PM  6 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 
 499037  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 
 499033  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.