Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1B5675E-0EDE-42C2-AB81-4CE8BEE4E5D8&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B05 MM Wht
A2 : CSC B-2005 White
A3 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans
A4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A5 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
A6 : Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell
A9 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
A10 : SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498980  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 498982  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 498978  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell
 498981  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
 498979  Wangenheim MS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.CSC B-2005 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498984  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 498985  Pershing MS  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A8CSC B-2005 Whitevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell
 498987  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 498986  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 498983  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498989  West Hills H S  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.CSC B-2005 White
 498992  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 498990  Hilton Head Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Matrix B05 MM Wht
 498991  Nestor Neighborhood Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 498988  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499015  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498994  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
 498995  Sunset View  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.CSC B-2005 White
 498996  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 498993  Robb Field  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499000  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
 498998  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499001  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.Matrix B05 MM Wht
 499002  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans
 498999  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.CSC B-2005 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499007  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht
 499003  Sunset View  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
 499004  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 499006  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499005  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3CSC B-2005 Whitevs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498997  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499010  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans
 499012  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5CSC B-2005 Whitevs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
 499008  Willow Grove Elem  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
 499009  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
 499011  Hourglass Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A8Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499016  Monterey Ridge ES  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell
 499014  Nestor Neighborhood Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.CSC B-2005 White
 499017  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
 499013  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.Matrix B05 MM Wht

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499022  Hilton Head Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
 499018  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
 499021  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A10Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 499019  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CSC B-2005 Whitevs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 499020  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499026  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
 499023  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco
 499024  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1CSC B-2005 Whitevs.Matrix B05 MM Wht
 499025  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  6 A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans
 499027  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499031  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwellvs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
 499032  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velascovs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
 499030  Hilton Head Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.CSC B-2005 White
 499029  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picouvs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias
 499028  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.Matrix B05 MM Wht

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499034  Pershing MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6CSC B-2005 Whitevs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou
 499035  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Matrix B05 MM Whtvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499036  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:35 PM  6 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnuttvs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)
 499037  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Ariasvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell
 499033  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Evansvs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.