Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D71A2EB5-78A3-4D4E-BDBD-598346C1C723&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Southwest SC B2004
A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin
A3 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
A4 : Matrix B04 MM
A5 : LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa
A6 : San Diego SC B2004 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494797  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2Southwest SC B2004vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin
 494798  Adobe Bluffs Park  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
 494796  Wangenheim MS  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B04 MMvs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494799  Vista High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.Southwest SC B2004
 494801  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.San Diego SC B2004 Black
 494800  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.Matrix B04 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494803  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A1Matrix B04 MMvs.Southwest SC B2004
 494804  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
 494802  Mt Carmel High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494807  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  8 A1 vs A5Southwest SC B2004vs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa
 494805  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
 494806  Adobe Bluffs Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.Matrix B04 MM

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494830  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  4 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.Matrix B04 MM

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494809  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.Matrix B04 MM
 494810  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A6Southwest SC B2004vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black
 494808  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494811  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.Matrix B04 MM
 494812  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.Southwest SC B2004
 494813  Alliant Univ  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494814  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.Southwest SC B2004
 494815  Hourglass Park  03:50 PM  6 A4 vs A2Matrix B04 MMvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin
 494816  Alliant Univ  04:05 PM  6 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494817  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martinvs.San Diego SC B2004 Black
 494818  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  9 A1 vs A4Southwest SC B2004vs.Matrix B04 MM
 494819  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494822  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.Southwest SC B2004
 494820  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin
 494821  Hourglass Park  03:40 PM  6 A4 vs A6Matrix B04 MMvs.San Diego SC B2004 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494825  Alliant Univ  11:10 AM  6 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 Blackvs.Southwest SC B2004
 494824  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  6 A4 vs A3Matrix B04 MMvs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
 494823  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494828  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Redvs.San Diego SC B2004 Black
 494827  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  8 A1 vs A2Southwest SC B2004vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2004 White Martin
 494826  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  6 A4 vs A5Matrix B04 MMvs.LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosa

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494829  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3Southwest SC B2004vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
 494831  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD B04 White-Hinojosavs.San Diego SC B2004 Black






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.