Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic33033333300242.4024.00 19  14  0 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk03313101330181.8018.00 11  18  1 0
 A2 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B200730303313000161.6016.00 4  17  5 0
 A5 : Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki31030303030161.6016.00 3  24  1 0
 A1 : FC Heat B200733100101330151.5015.00 4  24  0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange11030303030141.4014.00 -4  26  2 0
 A3 : LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina10313310000121.2012.00 -2  27  2 0
 A8 : FC Heat B2007 WHITE00033001300101.0010.00 -15  38  0 0
 A9 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia0030003300090.909.00 -13  34  0 0
 A4 : Attack B07 Premier0310000013080.808.00 -7  22  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491710  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 5 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE1
 491711  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Attack B07 Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20073
 491709  Torrey Hills Park  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk2
 491713  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange1
 491715  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 1 vs.Attack B07 Premier2
 491712  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A1 vs A9FC Heat B2007 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491716  SoCal Sports Complex  08:10 AM  4A A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 5 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE3
 491717  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic3
 491714  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki1
 491718  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2007 6 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491719  Nativity Church  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Attack B07 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat B20072
 491721  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2007 WHITE 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia7
 491720  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20073
 491722  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange2
 491723  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491725  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2007 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki3
 491728  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A9 vs A10Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange6
 491724  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk0
 491726  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2007 WHITE 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20071
 491727  Solana Ranch ES  02:50 PM  1A A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 3 vs.Attack B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491732  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 5 vs.FC Heat B20072
 491730  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2007 WHITE 1 vs.Attack B07 Premier0
 491729  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20073
 491733  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina4
 491731  SoCal Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 4 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491737  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia2
 491735  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 2 vs.FC Heat B20072
 491736  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 3 vs.Attack B07 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491738  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2007 WHITE 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491742  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 6 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange0
 491739  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20075
 491743  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 4 vs.Attack B07 Premier1
 491734  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:50 PM  3 A2 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491746  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic10
 491744  RSF Sports Field  01:20 PM  1B A4 vs A5Attack B07 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki2
 491748  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE2
 491745  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A2 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491747  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 4 vs.FC Heat B20072

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491740  Frances Ryan Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2007 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491749  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1B A4 vs A7Attack B07 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk1
 491750  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic2
 491751  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2007 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange1
 491752  McCabe Union Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia2
 491753  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491755  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2007 WHITE 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki4
 491756  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1B A4 vs A9Attack B07 Premier 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia2
 491754  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic0
 491758  Rolling Hills Pk  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina1
 491757  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat B20071F

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491741  Helix HS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.