Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B22C08D6-B1F5-4541-9059-2EDCFB5EFF36&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : FC Heat B2007
A2 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
A3 : LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina
A4 : Attack B07 Premier
A5 : Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki
A6 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic
A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk
A8 : FC Heat B2007 WHITE
A9 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
A10 : San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491710  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazakivs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE
 491711  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Attack B07 Premiervs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
 491709  Torrey Hills Park  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkicvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk
 491713  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10LAGSD B07 Elite-Medinavs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
 491715  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007vs.Attack B07 Premier
 491712  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A1 vs A9FC Heat B2007vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491716  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:10 AM  4A A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blkvs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE
 491717  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garciavs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic
 491714  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orangevs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki
 491718  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2007vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491719  Nativity Church  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Attack B07 Premiervs.FC Heat B2007
 491721  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2007 WHITEvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
 491720  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkicvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
 491722  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4A A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blkvs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
 491723  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazakivs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491725  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2007vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki
 491728  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A9 vs A10Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garciavs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
 491724  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7LAGSD B07 Elite-Medinavs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk
 491726  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2007 WHITEvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
 491727  Torrey Hills Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkicvs.Attack B07 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491732  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkicvs.FC Heat B2007
 491730  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2007 WHITEvs.Attack B07 Premier
 491729  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orangevs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
 491733  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garciavs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina
 491731  SoCal Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blkvs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491737  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazakivs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
 491735  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blkvs.FC Heat B2007
 491736  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orangevs.Attack B07 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491738  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2007 WHITEvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491742  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkicvs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
 491739  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazakivs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007
 491743  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Elite-Medinavs.Attack B07 Premier
 491741  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garciavs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk
 491740  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2007vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE
 491734  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:50 PM  3 A2 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491746  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Elite-Medinavs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic
 491744  Horizon Church  01:20 PM  1B A4 vs A5Attack B07 Premiervs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki
 491748  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orangevs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE
 491745  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4A A2 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491747  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garciavs.FC Heat B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491749  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1B A4 vs A7Attack B07 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk
 491750  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazakivs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic
 491751  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2007vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
 491752  McCabe Union Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
 491753  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Elite-Medinavs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 491755  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2007 WHITEvs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki
 491756  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1B A4 vs A9Attack B07 Premiervs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
 491754  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blkvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic
 491758  Rolling Hills Pk  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orangevs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina
 491757  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A2 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007vs.FC Heat B2007






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.