Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FC6ECB44-50C0-4E3F-B3FA-E2BEC4026D87&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Scripps United - B2007 White333333 3    -021 26  3  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum30333330    -018 5  11  0 0
 A6 : CSC B2007 White333033 3    -018 14  6  1 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi001330 3    -010 0  19  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore033300      -09 3  13  1 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans0310003     -07 -2  17  0 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER100330      -07 -5  15  0 0
 A1 : Matrix B07 EC13000300    -07 -10  23  2 0
 A3 : NFFC B2007 BLACK30000300    -06 -14  27  1 0
 A10 : Hotspurs USA - B2007000000      -00 -17  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497869  Green ES  10:40 AM  6 A6 vs A7CSC B2007 White 3 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore2
 497867  Renette Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B07 EC 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER1
 497866  Jerabek Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2007 White 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans0
 497870  Torrey Hills Park  03:05 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi0
 497868  Hickman  03:40 PM  6A A3 vs A10NFFC B2007 BLACK 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497871  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B07 EC 4 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK1
 497874  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A7 vs A9Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi1
 497873  Rios Canyon ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans3
 497872  Green ES  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A10CSC B2007 White 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20070
 497875  Jerabek Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Scripps United - B2007 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497876  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2007 White 6 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK1
 497878  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 4 vs.Matrix B07 EC2
 497880  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi4
 497877  Green ES  01:20 PM  6 A6 vs A2CSC B2007 White 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER0
 497879  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A7 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497884  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20071
 497882  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B07 EC 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White3
 497881  Hickman  11:30 AM  6A A3 vs A7NFFC B2007 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore4
 497883  Design 39 Campus  01:25 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497885  Green ES  09:20 AM  6 A6 vs A4CSC B2007 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497890  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi 4 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK2
 497887  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2007 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER4
 497888  Robb Field  01:30 PM  8 A7 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White5
 497886  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum2
 497889  Green ES  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 White 5 vs.Matrix B07 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497895  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 2 vs.Matrix B07 EC3
 497892  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  3 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 White 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi1
 497891  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 0 vs.CSC B2007 White1
 497894  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum1
 497893  Anza Elementary School  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER 1 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497899  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B07 EC 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans5
 497896  Los Coches Creek MSClosed!  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2007   vs.CSC B2007 White 
 497900  Lexington ElemClosed!  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER   vs.Scripps United - B2007 White 
 497898  Solana Ranch ES  01:20 PM  1A A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 5 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK0
 497897  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  02:20 PM  3 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497905  Solana Ranch ES  09:20 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White5
 497904  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2007   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 
 497903  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A3 vs A6NFFC B2007 BLACK 0 vs.CSC B2007 White2
 497901  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi 2 vs.Matrix B07 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497902  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497907  Lexington Elem  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi 
 497909  Renette Park  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix B07 EC   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 
 497906  Jerabek Park  02:20 PM  3 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2007 White   vs.CSC B2007 White 
 497910  Solana Ranch ES  02:40 PM  1A A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 
 497908  Hickman  03:30 PM  6A A3 vs A8NFFC B2007 BLACK   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497912  Lexington Elem  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER   vs.Matrix B07 EC 
 497913  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2007   vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK 
 497911  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans   vs.Scripps United - B2007 White 
 497914  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore   vs.CSC B2007 White 
 497915  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi   vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497919  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 
 497918  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER 
 497917  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9CSC B2007 White   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi 
 497920  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 White   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 
 497916  Hickman  02:00 PM  6A A3 vs A1NFFC B2007 BLACK   vs.Matrix B07 EC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497923  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B07 EC   vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 
 497922  Lexington Elem  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER   vs.CSC B2007 White 
 497921  Hickman  10:30 AM  6A A3 vs A5NFFC B2007 BLACK   vs.Scripps United - B2007 White 
 497925  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans 
 497924  Los Coches Creek MS  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2007   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.