Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite033033033333-0272.2527.00 18  24  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD B11 - Collins033303331303-0252.0825.00 14  20  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier300033303333-0242.0024.00 14  23  0 0
 A2 : NFFC B2011 RED303330133003-0221.8322.00 -2  35  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC B2011 Red330330301030-0191.5819.00 13  25  0 0
 A7 : OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange033330003003-0181.5018.00 4  24  0 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller310003133030-0171.4217.00 -2  37  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez313003111030-0161.3316.00 3  30  0 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red000300001003-070.587.00 -14  42  1 0
 A9 : Rangers SC - B2011 Red000000000000-000.000.00 -48  84  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526285  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3
 526287  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red1
 526289  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 7 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red0
 526286  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Collins 2 vs.NFFC B2011 RED3
 526288  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A7Albion SC B2011 Red 3 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526291  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A10Albion SC B2011 Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red0
 526293  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 8 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red1
 526294  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller4
 526290  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier1
 526292  Hickman  12:00 PM  6B A2 vs A8NFFC B2011 RED 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526297  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins5
 526298  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A10OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red1
 526299  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 11 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red0
 526295  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier1
 526296  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Red 2 vs.NFFC B2011 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526300  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 2 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange3
 526303  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A10Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red7
 526302  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.NFFC B2011 RED5
 526301  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez1
 526304  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC B2011 Red 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526306  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 2 vs.NFFC B2011 RED5
 526305  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller1
 526308  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Red 3 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins1
 526309  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier4
 526307  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526313  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller3
 526311  Sage Canyon Park  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red1
 526314  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 1 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins2
 526312  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A3NFFC B2011 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier6
 526310  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526315  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 3 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red10
 526319  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A2 vs A5NFFC B2011 RED 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez1
 526318  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Collins 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526323  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 526320  Montevalle Park  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins7
 526322  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red1
 526324  Helix HS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526321  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 0 vs.NFFC B2011 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526326  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A2 vs A9NFFC B2011 RED 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red0
 526325  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 1 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red1
 526329  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 3 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange2
 526327  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4
 526328  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Collins 1 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526333  Meridian ES  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 4 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red3
 526332  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier3
 526331  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A1NFFC B2011 RED 1 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins5
 526330  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez2
 526334  Montevalle Park  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526317  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526338  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange0
 526337  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 6 vs.NFFC B2011 RED2
 526339  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red2
 526335  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins2
 526336  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A9Albion SC B2011 Red 9 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526342  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller2
 526344  Montevalle Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite9
 526343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 6 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange3
 526341  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A6NFFC B2011 RED 4 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red3
 526340  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526316  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.