Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B11 - Collins
A2 : NFFC B2011 RED
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
A4 : Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
A5 : DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
A6 : Albion SC B2011 Red
A7 : OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
A8 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A9 : Rangers SC - B2011 Red
A10 : Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526285  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 526287  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 526289  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 526286  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 526288  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A7Albion SC B2011 Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526291  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A10Albion SC B2011 Redvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 526293  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 526294  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 526290  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526292  Hickman  12:00 PM  6B A2 vs A8NFFC B2011 REDvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526297  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526298  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A10OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 526299  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 526295  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526296  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526300  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 526303  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 526301  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 526302  Salt Creek ES  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.NFFC B2011 RED
 526304  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC B2011 Redvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526306  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 526305  Salt Creek ES  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 526308  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526309  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526307  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526313  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 526311  Sage Canyon Park  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 526314  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526312  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A3NFFC B2011 REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526310  Salt Creek ES  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526315  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 526319  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A2 vs A5NFFC B2011 REDvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 526316  Montevalle Park  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 526317  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526318  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526323  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 526320  Montevalle Park  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526322  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 526324  Helix HS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526321  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526326  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A2 vs A9NFFC B2011 REDvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 526325  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 526329  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 526327  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 526328  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526333  Meridian ES  10:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 526332  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 526331  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A1NFFC B2011 REDvs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526330  Salt Creek ES  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 526334  Montevalle Park  03:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526338  Salt Creek ES  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 526337  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.NFFC B2011 RED
 526339  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 526335  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Collins
 526336  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A9Albion SC B2011 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 526342  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Collinsvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 526344  Montevalle Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 526343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 526341  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A6NFFC B2011 REDvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 526340  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.