Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2010 Green Central
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NFFC B2010 Red3333333333330363.0036.00 40  7  0 0
 A10 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes0333333330300272.2527.00 13  27  0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - B20103033333003330272.2527.00 28  15  0 1
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier3330003333310252.0825.00 10  16  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham3333000330030211.7521.00 -1  35  0 0
 A9 : Matrix B10 TS0300033303300181.5018.00 -3  30  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD B10 - Avory3000330003030151.2515.00 1  28  1 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2010 Gold000030030001070.587.00 -27  53  0 0
 A5 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas000300000000030.253.00 -25  45  0 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010000000000000000.000.00 -36  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498765  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A10NFFC B2010 Red 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes1
 498763  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Scripps United - B20109
 498764  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier8
 498766  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory4
 498767  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 3 vs.Matrix B10 TS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498772  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham4
 498769  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2010 Gold 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes6
 498771  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A9LAGSD B10 - Avory 1 vs.Matrix B10 TS2
 498770  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 1 vs.Scripps United - B20100
 498768  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498775  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20101
 498777  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Scripps United - B2010 4 vs.Matrix B10 TS2
 498774  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Gold 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier3
 498776  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A7 vs A10LAGSD B10 - Avory 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes4
 498773  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498778  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A7NFFC B2010 Red 7 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory0
 498782  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Gold 2 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham7
 498779  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas3
 498780  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2010 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier1
 498781  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B10 TS 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498786  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Gold 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20103
 498783  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2010 6 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham1
 498785  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A7 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Avory 2 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas0
 498787  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix B10 TS 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red6
 498784  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498792  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Avory 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20100
 498791  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham0
 498790  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red2
 498789  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A5 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Matrix B10 TS3
 498788  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2010 6 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498795  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A4 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 1 vs.NFFC B2010 Red7
 498796  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.Scripps United - B20105
 498794  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B10 TS 4 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498798  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix B10 TS 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20102
 498801  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 5 vs.Scripps United - B20103
 498800  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A3 vs A6NFFC B2010 Red 5 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold0
 498799  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Avory 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier2
 498802  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 3 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498806  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes4
 498805  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A3 vs A8NFFC B2010 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B20101
 498803  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold2
 498804  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 3 vs.Matrix B10 TS1
 498807  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A4 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 2 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498793  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 10 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498811  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B10 - Avory 5 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold0
 498809  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20101
 498812  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A4Matrix B10 TS 8 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham0
 498810  Design 39 Campus  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 2 vs.NFFC B2010 Red3
 498808  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2010 4 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498797  Southwestern College  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498815  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier3
 498814  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2010 Gold 1 vs.Matrix B10 TS2
 498813  Hickman  11:30 AM  6B A3 vs A1NFFC B2010 Red 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20102
 498817  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A10Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes4
 498816  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2010 6 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498819  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold1
 498821  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 0 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory5
 498818  Hickman  09:15 AM  6B A3 vs A5NFFC B2010 Red 5 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas0
 498822  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix B10 TS 1 vs.Scripps United - B20104
 498820  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.