Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2010 Flight 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LAGSD B10 - Howitt33313333330282.8028.00 21  15  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2010 Navy33310033300191.9019.00 10  30  0 0
 A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 201030313301030171.7017.00 5  26  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite03030303030151.5015.00 7  27  2 0
 A6 : Atlante SD E Moreno0001301030080.808.00 -17  50  0 0
 A1 : Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth0000000000000.000.00 -26  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491246  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Navy 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite2
 491245  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20107
 491244  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD B10 - Howitt 3 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491247  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 7 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2
 491248  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth 0 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt3
 491249  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 2 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491251  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 2 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt4
 491252  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Navy 7 vs.Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth3
 491250  Larsen Field  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Atlante SD E Moreno 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 201011

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491255  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Atlante SD E Moreno 5 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy5
 491253  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 2 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt2
 491254  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A5Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491257  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A3 vs A4LAGSD B10 - Howitt 3 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy1
 491258  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite3
 491256  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Atlante SD E Moreno 2 vs.Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491259  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno 3 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt6
 491261  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 4 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy1
 491260  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 5 vs.Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491263  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Howitt 4 vs.Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth2
 491264  Rancho Bernardo ParkClosed!  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Navy 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20101

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491265  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2
 491267  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth 3 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy5
 491266  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Howitt 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491268  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A3 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Howitt 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20100
 491269  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 4 vs.Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth2
 491270  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2010 Navy 7 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491272  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Navy 2 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt5
 491271  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A6Albion B10 Academy - Shuttleworth 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno3
 491273  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20103

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491262  Ocean View Hills School  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5Atlante SD E Moreno 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.