Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35CE53BA-2DC5-4F97-A7CD-CE0880B7CE29&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Scripps United - B2008 White333333 3    -021 22  4  0 0
 A3 : Matrix B08 MM31300333    -016 9  17  0 0
 A5 : INTRA FC - B200833030033    -015 14  9  0 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B200803333110    -014 3  10  1 0
 A9 : Borussia Del Mar - B08003313 3    -013 3  20  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC B08 Premier - West0030313     -010 0  24  0 0
 A2 : Matrix B08 LM33030000    -09 -7  26  0 0
 A4 : Attack B08 White03001300    -07 -9  30  0 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum00003010    -04 -17  36  1 0
 A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly0100000     -01 -18  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482438  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8INTRA FC - B2008 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West0
 482439  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 0 vs.Matrix B08 LM1
 482440  Wangenheim MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix B08 MM 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum3
 482441  Pacific Beach MS  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 0 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482443  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 3 vs.Matrix B08 MM3
 482447  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4INTRA FC - B2008 7 vs.Attack B08 White1
 482444  Pacific Beach MS  11:35 AM  1 A6 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1
 482445  La Mesa Arts Academy  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B08 LM 6 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West4
 482446  Jerabek Park  05:40 PM  3 A7 vs A9Scripps United - B2008 White 8 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B080

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482448  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3INTRA FC - B2008 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM3
 482449  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 2 vs.Matrix B08 LM0
 482450  Horizon Church  11:10 AM  1B A4 vs A1Attack B08 White 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly2
 482451  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A10Scripps United - B2008 White 12 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1
 482452  Robb Field  04:00 PM  8 A8 vs A9Albion SC B08 Premier - West 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B084

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482453  Hourglass Park  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A7Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White4
 482454  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20086
 482456  Carmel Creek ES  10:10 AM  2 A9 vs A10Borussia Del Mar - B08 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1
 482455  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - West 2 vs.Matrix B08 LM6
 482457  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 1 vs.Attack B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482458  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - West 10 vs.Attack B08 White2
 482460  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 White 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20080
 482461  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly0
 482462  Carmel Creek ES  02:10 PM  2 A9 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B08 3 vs.Matrix B08 MM2
 482459  Torrey Hills Park  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 4 vs.Matrix B08 LM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482442  Nativity Church  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Attack B08 White 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482466  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A10 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 0 vs.Attack B08 White2
 482464  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A9INTRA FC - B2008 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B082
 482463  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - West 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20083
 482465  La Mesa Arts Academy  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B08 LM 0 vs.Matrix B08 MM5
 482467  Jerabek Park  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Scripps United - B2008 White 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482470  Nativity Church  10:50 AM  2 A4 vs A3Attack B08 White 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM5
 482468  Solana Ranch ES  02:40 PM  1A A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20081
 482472  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20086
 482469  Carmel Creek ESClosed!  03:10 PM  2 A9 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B08   vs.Scripps United - B2008 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482475  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20080
 482477  RSF Sports Field  09:15 AM  1B A4 vs A5Attack B08 White 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20083
 482473  Carmel Creek ES  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - B08 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly2
 482474  Jerabek Park  12:50 PM  3 A7 vs A2Scripps United - B2008 White 3 vs.Matrix B08 LM1
 482476  Solana Ranch ES  02:40 PM  1A A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482480  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A8Matrix B08 MM   vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West 
 482478  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6INTRA FC - B2008   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 
 482481  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A10SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 
 482482  Horizon Church  12:30 PM  1B A4 vs A7Attack B08 White   vs.Scripps United - B2008 White 
 482479  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix B08 LM   vs.Borussia Del Mar - B08 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482485  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum   vs.Matrix B08 MM 
 482486  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A6Scripps United - B2008 White   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 
 482483  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - West   vs.INTRA FC - B2008 
 482484  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:35 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B08 LM   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482487  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  2 A9 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B08   vs.Attack B08 White 
 482471  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly   vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482491  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC B08 Premier - West   vs.Scripps United - B2008 White 
 482492  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10INTRA FC - B2008   vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 
 482489  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008   vs.Borussia Del Mar - B08 
 482488  Hourglass Park  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A1Matrix B08 MM   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 
 482490  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1B A4 vs A2Attack B08 White   vs.Matrix B08 LM 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482493  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 MM   vs.INTRA FC - B2008 
 482495  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly   vs.Attack B08 White 
 482496  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum   vs.Scripps United - B2008 White 
 482497  Carmel Creek ES  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A8Borussia Del Mar - B08   vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West 
 482494  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B08 LM   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.