Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2882353D-A0CE-4CE6-9805-A633B1DCD2DC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite3330333333-0272.7027.00 29  11  7 1
 A4 : FC Heat B2006 WHITE1333333303-0252.5025.00 11  14  7 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063033303003-0181.8018.00 3  15  1 1
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier0300333030-0151.5015.00 1  23  2 0
 A8 : Imperial Valley United FC B20063030003303-0151.5015.00 -3  20  7 1
 A1 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0303030330-0151.5015.00 4  11  0 1
 A7 : Matrix B06 NC Elite1003000000-040.404.00 -11  22  7 1
 A3 : Albion SC South - B2006 Academy0000000000-000.000.00 -34  58  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491865  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20061
 491866  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier2
 491864  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2006 WHITE 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1
 491867  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491869  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy0
 491871  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite0
 491870  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20062
 491868  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Heat B2006 WHITE 5 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491872  Frances Ryan Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2006 WHITE 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo1
 491874  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20062
 491875  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 12 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy0
 491873  Connors Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491878  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Elite 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy0
 491879  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo4
 491876  Mission Bay HS  01:55 PM  1 A8 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2006 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20062
 491877  Los Coches Creek MS  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491892  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491882  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3
 491883  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5
 491881  Pine Valley CP  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2006 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE3
 491880  Mission Bay HS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 8 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491886  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo3
 491887  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE9
 491885  Meridian ES  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2006 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1
 491884  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491888  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier6
 491889  Mission Bay HS  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1
 491891  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491893  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo1
 491894  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite4
 491895  TL Waggoner Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2006 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491898  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20060
 491896  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2006 WHITE 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060
 491897  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 3 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491899  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo6
 491890  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 491900  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE2
 491903  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5
 491901  Pine Valley CP  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2006 4 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite3
 491902  Mission Bay HS  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.