Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C763C594-C27C-4650-95A6-D30A393B12DE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)
A2 : Atlante SD I Bocanegra
A3 : Matrix B04 LS
A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman
A6 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
A7 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004
A8 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489804  Harvest Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
 489803  Cliffridge Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004
 489801  Nestor Neighborhood Park  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra
 489802  Tierra Del Sol MS  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B04 LSvs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489808  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
 489805  Helix HS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman
 489806  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489809  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou
 489812  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)
 489810  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.Matrix B04 LS
 489811  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489813  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)
 489816  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
 489815  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra
 489814  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.Matrix B04 LS

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489820  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
 489819  West Hills H S  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
 489817  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.Matrix B04 LS
 489818  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489822  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)
 489821  Harvest Park  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra
 489824  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:25 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 LSvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489807  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.Matrix B04 LS

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489825  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou
 489826  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman
 489827  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.Matrix B04 LS
 489828  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489823  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489831  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
 489829  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)
 489832  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489830  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.Matrix B04 LS
 489848  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandezvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489836  Allen Field  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra
 489833  Sunset View  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou
 489834  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
 489835  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 LSvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489839  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
 489840  Nestor Neighborhood Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
 489838  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:55 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 LSvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489837  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picouvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489843  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD I Bocanegravs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou
 489841  Nestor Neighborhood Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman
 489844  Allen Field  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez
 489842  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B04 LSvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489846  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowmanvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004
 489847  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garciavs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou
 489845  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B04 LSvs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.