Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2002 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE52CCBE-F457-414F-A41E-508F22835E35&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
A2 : Rangers SC - B2002 White
A3 : CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
A4 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
A7 : Matrix B02 MM
A8 : Matrix B02 NP
A9 : Atlante SD Trinity
A10 : Matrix B02 NC Blu
A11 : San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500538  S D Polo Club  12:10 PM  9 A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu
 500539  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.Atlante SD Trinity
 500540  Allen Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
 500537  Aviara Park  04:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.Rangers SC - B2002 White
 500536  Wangenheim MS  05:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B02 MMvs.Matrix B02 NP

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500542  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
 500545  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
 500541  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
 500544  Connors Park  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.Matrix B02 MM
 500543  North Park Recreation Center  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix B02 NPvs.Atlante SD Trinity

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500547  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  10 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
 500546  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2002 White
 500550  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD Trinityvs.Matrix B02 NC Blu
 500549  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
 500548  North Park Recreation Center  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11Matrix B02 NPvs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500555  Hollandia Park  08:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
 500554  Aviara Oaks MS  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500552  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.Matrix B02 NP
 500553  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
 500551  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix B02 MMvs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500557  Vista Community Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
 500560  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  6 A7 vs A5Matrix B02 MMvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500559  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Atlante SD Trinityvs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
 500558  North Park Recreation Center  04:35 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B02 NPvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500601  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500556  Connors Park  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.Rangers SC - B2002 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500562  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.Atlante SD Trinity
 500561  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1Matrix B02 MMvs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
 500563  Pershing MS  11:55 AM  2 A3 vs A11CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
 500564  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.Matrix B02 NC Blu
 500565  North Park Recreation Center  04:25 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B02 NPvs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500575  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
 500599  Wangenheim MS  02:50 PM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix B02 MMvs.Matrix B02 NC Blu

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500570  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500569  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Atlante SD Trinityvs.Matrix B02 MM
 500566  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.Rangers SC - B2002 White
 500568  Connors Park  05:20 PM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
 500567  Aviara Park  05:50 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.Matrix B02 NP

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500572  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500574  Mesa Verde MS  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.Matrix B02 MM
 500571  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.Matrix B02 NP
 500573  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD Trinityvs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500580  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
 500579  Mesa Verde MS  11:20 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.Atlante SD Trinity
 500577  Hourglass Park  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A2Matrix B02 MMvs.Rangers SC - B2002 White
 500576  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
 500578  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.Matrix B02 NC Blu

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500581  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
 500582  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.Atlante SD Trinity
 500585  Mesa Verde MS  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
 500583  North Park Recreation Center  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B02 NPvs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
 500584  Allen Field  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.Matrix B02 MM

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500586  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
 500590  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002vs.Matrix B02 NP
 500589  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10CSC B-2002 - Adam Smithvs.Matrix B02 NC Blu
 500588  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.Matrix B02 MM
 500587  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.Atlante SD Trinity

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500595  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripevs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas
 500592  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rangers SC - B2002 Whitevs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper
 500594  Cesar Chavez Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD Trinityvs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red
 500593  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix B02 NC Bluvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
 500591  North Park Recreation Center  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B02 NPvs.Matrix B02 MM

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 500596  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejasvs.Rangers SC - B2002 White
 500598  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante SD Trinityvs.Matrix B02 NP
 500600  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Vista Storm SC - B2002 Redvs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
 500597  Poinsettia Park  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B02 Gold-Coopervs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.