Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - G2000 AA-A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




INTRA FC - G2001 -- (0114-01CG01-8025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Imperial Valley United FC G2000333333333 300302.7332.73 26  21  5 0
 A10 : Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blu3333033300330272.2527.00 17  16  6 0
 A3 : FC Heat G20003313133303030262.1726.00 17  18  3 1
 A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU163303300033330242.0024.00 21  23  0 0
 A5 : SWSC ELITE G010310333030330221.8322.00 6  22  4 0
 A12 : SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo)0033303333000211.7521.00 10  36  5 1
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier3303333000000181.5018.00 5  28  4 0
 A1 : NFFC G2001 RED0033030303300181.5018.00 -1  34  12 1
 A9 : Borussia Del Mar G01030001000 330100.9110.91 -14  40  0 0
 A11 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner300000033000090.759.00 -19  92  3 0
 A4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite000000000030030.253.00 -35  78  0 0
 A7 : INTRA FC - G2001000000000300030.253.00 -33  74  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486273  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G01 Blu 8 vs.INTRA FC - G20011

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486276  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12INTRA FC - G2001 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486280  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7FC Heat G2000 4 vs.INTRA FC - G20010

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486263  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8INTRA FC - G2001 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier9

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486289  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5INTRA FC - G2001 2 vs.SWSC ELITE G013

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486296  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1INTRA FC - G2001 0 vs.NFFC G2001 RED11

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486305  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486312  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2INTRA FC - G2001 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G200010

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486321  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1F vs.INTRA FC - G2001
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486329  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11INTRA FC - G2001 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486327  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 16 vs.INTRA FC - G20010

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486299  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Borussia Del Mar G01 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20010






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.