Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=E654FD64-F649-434A-8479-82E20171D51C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier -- (0116-01CB11-0921)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526287  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526290  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526295  Sage Canyon Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526300  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 2 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526309  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526312  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A3NFFC B2011 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526322  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526327  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526332  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526317  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526335  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526340  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier   vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.