Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=43AB76F4-A515-410A-AB92-F838E0EC3EF7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




LAGSD B11 - Collins -- (0214-15RB11-9309)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526286  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Collins 2 vs.NFFC B2011 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526290  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526297  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526301  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Collins 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526308  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Red 3 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526314  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange 1 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526318  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Collins 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526320  Montevalle Park  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rangers SC - B2011 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526328  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Collins 1 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526331  Hickman  10:30 AM  6B A2 vs A1NFFC B2011 RED 1 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526335  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Collins2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526342  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Collins   vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.