Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=1DB8BFA2-416C-4101-B84E-E9E9B4E511F4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Atlante SD Barcelona Elite -- (0120-02CB11-0727)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526285  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526292  Hickman  12:00 PM  6B A2 vs A8NFFC B2011 RED 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526299  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 11 vs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526302  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.NFFC B2011 RED5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526305  Hilton Head Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526310  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B2011 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526318  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Collins 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526323  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red 3 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526327  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526330  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526338  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526344  Montevalle Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rangers SC - B2011 Red   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.