Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - G2004 AA-B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




INTRA FC - G2004 -- (0114-01CG04-8023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Diego SC G2004 White33331 3333330312.8233.82 29  5  1 0
 A10 : Atlante SD - A Briseno1333313331330302.5030.00 29  5  2 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros SC - G2004 Horvath133333 131330272.4529.45 24  4  6 0
 A8 : Attack G04 Green3133033003330252.0825.00 14  15  3 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - G2004 Blue1030301303330201.6720.00 10  21  1 0
 A2 : Matrix G04 TS Gry3100001331000121.0012.00 -7  25  1 0
 A1 : Matrix G04 TS WHT0003030301000100.8310.00 -26  42  3 0
 A5 : Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red000033100000070.587.00 -17  28  2 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004100000000300040.334.00 -25  43  1 0
 A9 : INTRA FC - G2004300000000000030.253.00 -31  49  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520053  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.INTRA FC - G20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520059  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Attack G04 Green 5 vs.INTRA FC - G20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520063  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10INTRA FC - G2004 0 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520069  Ramona Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3INTRA FC - G2004 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2004 Horvath6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520071  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 5 vs.INTRA FC - G20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520080  Ramona Community Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1INTRA FC - G2004 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS WHT2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520049  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 White 7 vs.INTRA FC - G20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520086  Junipero Serra HS  02:15 PM  4 A2 vs A9Matrix G04 TS Gry 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20041

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520094  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4INTRA FC - G2004 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520076  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7INTRA FC - G2004 0F vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004
Forfeited Game
1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520096  Mance Buchanon Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G2004 Blue 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520104  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8INTRA FC - G2004 2 vs.Attack G04 Green3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.