Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




INTRA FC - B2005 -- (0114-01CB05-8026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga3333333331330342.8334.00 38  13  4 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold0333303331030252.0825.00 16  19  5 0
 A4 : Hurricanes B053303003033300211.7521.00 0  33  2 0
 A10 : Scripps United - B2005 White0331033033100201.6720.00 5  30  2 1
 A3 : INTRA FC - B20053000333300030181.5018.00 -4  36  6 0
 A5 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin3030330033000181.5018.00 -3  29  2 0
 A7 : Southwest SC B20051103001033030151.2515.00 -2  30  11 1
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B2005013100100003090.759.00 -13  30  5 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda000033000030090.759.00 -11  28  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD B05 White-Martin100000000310050.425.00 -26  45  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497928  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10INTRA FC - B2005 3 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497931  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 6 vs.INTRA FC - B20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497936  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497941  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7INTRA FC - B2005 0 vs.Southwest SC B20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497950  Connors Park  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497953  Alliant Univ  11:15 AM  6 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Gold 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497963  Ramona Community Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6INTRA FC - B2005 6 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497968  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8INTRA FC - B2005 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497973  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 White 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20051

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497958  Valley Center ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Hurricanes B05 8 vs.INTRA FC - B20054

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497976  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1INTRA FC - B2005 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497981  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5INTRA FC - B2005 5 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.