Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1B5675E-0EDE-42C2-AB81-4CE8BEE4E5D8&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=DB3D037A-ED99-4A18-A3F1-AD853325FDF2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Matrix B05 MM Wht -- (0131-01CB05-3014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498979  Wangenheim MS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B05 MM Wht 2 vs.CSC B-2005 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498983  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B05 MM Wht 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498990  Hilton Head Park  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498994  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Matrix B05 MM Wht 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2005 - Velasco6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499001  West Hills H S  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2005 - Justin Picou 8 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499007  La Presa MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 4 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499013  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Arias 1 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499021  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A10Matrix B05 MM Wht 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499011  Mira Mesa HS  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B05 MM Wht 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499024  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1CSC B-2005 White 2 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499028  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 3 vs.Matrix B05 MM Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499035  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Matrix B05 MM Wht   vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.