Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




INTRA FC - B2006 -- (0114-01CB06-8030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3333333303330332.7533.00 25  19  6 0
 A7 : FC Heat B20060030333333310252.0825.00 14  20  2 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans3311313033010221.8322.00 12  32  8 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White3011103033330211.7521.00 13  36  4 0
 A10 : Scripps United - B2006 White0301003333310201.6720.00 12  22  2 0
 A9 : Matrix B06 NP0310303003310171.4217.00 -1  28  5 0
 A4 : San Marcos United - B06 FC3303030000010131.0813.00 -8  37  6 0
 A5 : Matrix B06 MM000300033000090.759.00 -12  49  1 0
 A6 : Attack B06 White301311000000090.759.00 -15  53  1 0
 A1 : INTRA FC - B2006000010000001020.172.00 -36  66  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499519  Ramona Community Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2INTRA FC - B2006 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White8

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499523  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3INTRA FC - B2006 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499534  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5INTRA FC - B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499530  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos United - B06 FC 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499541  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B06 White 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499547  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A7 vs A1FC Heat B2006 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499553  Balboa Stadium  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix B06 NP 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499561  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10INTRA FC - B2006 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White8

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499564  Connors Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 White 7 vs.INTRA FC - B20062

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499551  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8INTRA FC - B2006 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- JM Leuregans8

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499568  Buena Vista ES  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 4 vs.INTRA FC - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 499575  Ramona Community Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4INTRA FC - B2006 4 vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.