Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




INTRA FC - B2008 -- (0114-01CB08-8029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Scripps United - B2008 White3333333333310342.8334.00 31  8  0 0
 A3 : Matrix B08 MM3130033333300252.0825.00 18  23  0 0
 A5 : INTRA FC - B20083303003310330221.8322.00 16  19  1 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20080333311010330211.7521.00 8  15  1 0
 A8 : Albion SC B08 Premier - West0030313030030161.3316.00 -5  41  1 0
 A9 : Borussia Del Mar - B080033133030000161.3316.00 -4  33  0 0
 A2 : Matrix B08 LM3303000033000151.2515.00 -11  36  0 0
 A4 : Attack B08 White0300130000330131.0813.00 -6  37  0 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum000030101001060.506.00 -24  47  1 0
 A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly010000010300050.425.00 -23  42  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482438  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8INTRA FC - B2008 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482447  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4INTRA FC - B2008 7 vs.Attack B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482448  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3INTRA FC - B2008 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482454  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- ORielly 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20086

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482460  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 White 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482464  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A9INTRA FC - B2008 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482472  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B08 LM 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20086

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482477  RSF Sports Field  09:15 AM  1B A4 vs A5Attack B08 White 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482478  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6INTRA FC - B2008 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20082

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482483  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - West 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482492  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10INTRA FC - B2008 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482493  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 MM 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20084






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.