Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B Central
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




LAGSD B08 White-Lines -- (0214-15CB08-9192)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521478  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Lines 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521483  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Lines 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521487  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521490  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008 7 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521495  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Lines 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521498  Robb Field  03:20 PM  8 A7 vs A1Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521502  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Lines 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521506  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Gold 7 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521511  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines6

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521515  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Lines 10 vs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521518  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Lines 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521523  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 8 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.