Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B Central
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C44BC5D-FF04-48B9-A782-46B9A8870729&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=17412A02-8D38-4DBD-A877-C07E2D2FEB14&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




San Diego SC B2008 Gold -- (0115-01CB08-8508)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521478  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Lines 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521481  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Gold 3 vs.Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521485  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 8 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521489  Robert Egger Rec Center  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521493  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Gold 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521499  Pacific Beach MS  11:35 AM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008 7 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521506  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Gold 7 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521509  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A2Juventus SD - B2008 Gold Moore 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold8

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521513  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521517  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Gold 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521504  Rolling Hills Pk  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Gold 3 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521521  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Riney   vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.