Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018leaguepages.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=79A22C64-D0B5-4457-AC52-C7FDC8F0F8B4&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&tourappguid=1613EC8F-6CFD-4E5B-9440-2E0F0AFC6FDE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei -- (0217-02CB08-1299)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492897  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492900  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492906  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A6 vs A4NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492903  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492908  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492912  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492915  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492918  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2008 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492921  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei   vs.NFFC B2008 RED 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492923  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei   vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.