Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2011 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 10:04:00 PM
B2011 Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 7:00:00 PM
B2011 Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 9:24:00 PM
B2010 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2010 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 10:36:00 AM
B2010 Green North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 5:56:00 PM
B2010 Green North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2010 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 9:56:00 PM
B2010 Green South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 7:09:00 PM
B2010 Green South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2009 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2009 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2009 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 9:56:00 PM
B2009 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 10:36:00 AM
B2009 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2009 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2009 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2009 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 6:04:00 PM
B2009 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 7:09:00 PM
B2008 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 10:36:00 AM
B2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2008 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 10:45:00 AM
B2008 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2008 AA-C Central 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2008 AA-C Central 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2008 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 3:17:00 AM
B2007 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 9:48:00 PM
B2007 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 9:57:00 PM
B2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 4:04:00 PM
B2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2007 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 12:52:00 PM
B2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 11:48:00 AM
B2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2007 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2007 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
B2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2006 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 8:28:00 AM
B2006 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 10:44:00 AM
B2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 4:29:00 PM
B2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 9:57:00 PM
B2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 6:12:00 AM
B2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2005 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 1:16:00 PM
B2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 10:52:00 AM
B2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 7:09:00 PM
B2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2005 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 6:05:00 AM
B2005 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2004 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 3:09:00 AM
B2004 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 9:32:00 AM
B2004 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:10:00 AM
B2004 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2004 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:26:00 AM
B2004 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 8:20:00 PM
B2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results SWSC B03 Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu Standings Cards    11/15/2018 8:44:00 PM
B2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:28:00 PM
B2003 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/15/2018 11:01:00 AM
B2002 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:11:00 AM
B2000 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 11:17:00 AM
SDDA B2010 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B10 - Howitt San Diego SC B2010 Navy Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:29:00 PM
SDDA B2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:28:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2009 Orange NFFC B2009 RED Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2008 RED LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/14/2018 3:17:00 AM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:30:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz Hurricanes B07 Blue Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 BLACK Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite FC Heat B2006 WHITE Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/13/2018 3:18:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B06 San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:39:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC - B2006 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:39:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD J E Duran Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2005 WHITE FC Heat B2005 BLUE Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL FC Heat B2004 BLUE Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black Matrix B04 NC Elite Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2004 RED Nomads SC B2004 - Daniel Armstrong Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:38:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03' CSC B-2003 Red Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:31:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 North   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2003 Red Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United B2003 Black Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite CSC B-2002 Academy Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:31:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros SC- B2002 Morris Atlante SD A Sandoval Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B2002 Atlante SD R Briseno Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2000 BLUE Atlante SD R Briseno Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 Central   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC B-2001/00 Academy Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01' Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1 South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo) Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 - Victor Zendejas Scripps United - B2001 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:37:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.